SERVICIO TÉCNICO

| | 0 Comments

Plano y locales del C.C. Parque Central
LOCALESRAZÓN SOCIALTELÉFONO
87MY TOUCH3013793826
87Ai MAC STORE 3505003554
88SERVICIO Y PORTATILES3358994
89CENTRO ELECTRONICO3406581
99COMPUABI3794079
100ADVANCE TECHNOLOGY3004580543
124G2 TECNOLOGY3514047
124BACCESORIOS – GUILLO ELECTRÓNICA3004504123
125ASERVICIO TÉCNICO CELULARES Y TABLETS3002392855
127X CELL REPUESTOS3008476861
137TECNOSISTEMAS Y REDES3093726
150-1JUNIOR TECNICAL SERVICE3354209
150-2GIGA BYTE TECONOLOGIA3013594457
176PUNTOSERVICE3400377
180UNIVERSAL G S M TECNOLOGIA3003741754
180AINGETRONIKA RD3007289804
183NEW TECHNOLGY3006860081
183ATECNO GOURT3012539665
196/AIBG TECNOLOGY312540
A5MARIA JSE MARTINEZ LOBO 3702478
A8EYCOM. SYSTEM3107435702
A17TECNO REFILL3403824
A18 COMPU ADONAY3156989401
A20COMPUTADORES & PORTATILES3358994
A21RONY COMPUTO3358867
A23COMPUSISTEM JERMAYK3003302206
A23B JO TECNOLOGY3004073177
A24HARDWARE EVOLUTION3007609611
A28JP EVOLUTION3515377
A28AST&R3013587164
11S&P SERVICIO & PORTATILES3187123
1302INVISA SYSTEM ADREST3042022326
1305SINELTEC3518723
1310ATECNO STORE
1310BSOFTWARE EVOLUTION3007311946
32AALTA GAMA TECNOLOGIA3091743
40IREPAIR3107461606
41TECSERVICE3353803
42TRIAB TECHNOLOGY3181336
43CLINICA DE LA TABLET PORTATIL3117113
49SERVIMPRESORAS DE LA COSTA3354678
55GLOBAL TECHNOLOGY3413119
65EXOPRINTER304-354-0199
L 66 – 01COMPUSOLUTION3004665853
74IMPREK PC3008683033
75COMPUSOLUCIONES3700440
78SOPORTEC3406605
79TECNO TACTILES3049878
80TECCOM CARIBE3187035

Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Twitter20
Visit Us
Instagram20