COMPUTADORES Y PORTÁTILES

| | 0 Comments

Plano y locales del C.C. Parque Central
LOCALES RAZÓN SOCIAL TELÉFONO
A2COMERCIALIZADORA EASY SAS38530777
A27SYNERGICOMP SAS3515556
4SPECIALOX OUTLET3015628460
5SUPER TECH3795056
6W STORE 3855026 EXT 103
8DATA TECH3706396
10GAME SHOP 3855026 EXT 106
1306/1307NEXSYS DE COLOMBIA 3125294
1309NEGOCIOS Y SOLUCIONES INTELIGENTES S.A.S3142196994
1311JANUS 3814170
DEP 6NEXSYS DE COLOMBIA 3125294
32OP SISTEMAS SAS3200286
L 38COMPUGAMER3447794
L 39PC SHOP3702455
46LOCAL 46B – LA LOCURA DE PELLO3857485
57/58TIENDA MEGAPRINTER3512744
71MI PC EQUIPOS Y ACCESORIOS SAS3410364
72MI PC EQUIPOS Y ACCESORIOS SAS3410364
81TECNOGETA RG3704412
82BECBOX3209449116
84COMPOUTLET3117113
96HARDWARE STORE3855179
103/105 CENTRAL PARK COMPUTERS3701014
104DATA SUMINISTROS3720488
107COMERCIALIZADORA MYC TECHNOLOGY SAS3117250
108PC FACTORY RG3706952
114/125COMERCIALIZADORA R Y M3796378
115MIPC3411630/3410364
117POS DATA3701937
118/119COMPU MUNDO3702370
121PC PORTATILES3720376
131HYS HARDWARE Y SERVICIOS DE COLOMBIA3855179
144COMPUSTAR DEL CARIBE3851875
145/147/152 al 154CD COMPUTO 145/147/152/153/1543855026
150COMERCIADORA EASY SAS 3850777
155COMPUSERVICES SUMINISTRO3512046/3409247
157HYS HARDWARE Y SISTEMAS3855179 EXT1003
159/160HARD CONEXION3707115
161/162HARDWARE Y SUMINISTRO3855179 Ext 1004-1005
163SISTEMAS OP SAS3796503/3515292
168/169HARDWARE Y SERVICIOS3853816
170MPS MAYORISTA DE COLOMBIA SA3400029/3515580
171SMART SHOP3855026 ext 104
173MEDICOMPUTO DE LA COSTA3704352
174MAKRO COMPUTO S.A3723819
175SMART SHOP3855026 ext 104
177ACOMPU GAMER BARRANQUILLA3012626
178/179PUNTO PC3400371
181/182PC STORE3516940
198COMPUORIENTE IMPORT AND EXPORT LTDA3363500

Follow by Email
Facebook
Facebook
Twitter20
Visit Us
Instagram20