CELULARES Y ACCESORIOS

| | 0 Comments

Plano y locales del C.C. Parque Central
LOCALES RAZÓN SOCIAL TELÉFONO
ISLA # 1 ISLA MEGAPRINTER3103110047
ISLA # 2 VENTAS CELULARES3013209952
5ATECH STORE3045480180
9V BACCA STORE3702713
39APINK ACCESORIOS3504547306
L56JOYROOM
73MOVICELL3517587
106AMERICAN NEW 7
109ONE MOBILE Y ACCESORIOS 3125092
110TODOCELULARES3701753
111TODOCELULARES 3701753
116PLAY GOMAS Y ACCESORIOS3022327443
120ONE MOBILE Y ACCESORIOS 3125092
122HSI MOBILE3042081
123SPACIALIX TWO3200164
127A 2DE TECNO3398154
128/129CELUTODO ACCESORIOS3506671695
138TODOCELULARES3701753
139/140MEGA-ACCESORIOS3403826
142-1MOBILE CASE3359933
144-1CD NAXA STORE3518968
144-2CELL CAR PLUS SAS3518968
151-1CELUACCESORIOS JL3045354433
151-4JK STORE3003779008
158-2UNLOCKCELL3014722711
165KANGURO G3799721
172TECH STORE SM 23045480180
190/191MUNDO ACCESORIOS3177864
194LA LOCURA DE PELLO 33046504835
195 BALD DIGITAL S.A.S3405213
198AIBG3177864

Follow by Email
Facebook389
Facebook
Twitter20
Visit Us
Instagram20